SENARAI KONTINJEN PAPAR

SENARAI PENUH ATLET KONTIJEN PAPAR

BIL KATEGORI NO PERSERTA NAMA PENUH SEKOLAH
1 L12TKB J100 HELBY WILLIAM BIN HENRY SJK(C) HWA YIN
2 L12TKB J101 MOHAIZZAD BIN HJ MOHAMAD SK PEKAN KIMANIS
3 L12TKB J102 MOHAMAD ADIB ZAKWAN BIN HAIRUL NIZAM SK SURATI
4 L12TKB J103 MOHAMAD YUSRY BIN YASIM SK KAYAU
5 L12TKB J104 MUHAMAD NURFARIZUAN SK PEKAN KINARUT
6 L12TKB J105 MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAZRIQ BIN MD RIZAN SK PEKAN PAPAR
7 L12TKB J106 THOMPSON THOMAS SK ST MARY
8 L15TKB J107 ADAM ANTHONY KOH SMK ST MARY
9 L15TKB J108 AIDAN IBRAHIM BIN MOHAMAT SMK PENGALAT
10 L15TKB J109 AMZAD MUSTAQIM BIN ABD MAJID SMK KINARUT
11 L15TKB J110 ARNOLD LORENCE SMK KINARUT
12 L15TKB J111 FAZRUL ADAM BIN KAHAR SMK MAJAKIR
13 L15TKB J112 FILDOREY LARIUS SMK KINARUT
14 L15TKB J113 IZZAT RABBANI BIN MADUNI SMK BONGAWAN
15 L15TKB J114 JAILIS ODO SMK BONGAWAN
16 L15TKB J115 MOHAMAD HASRUL BIN ASLAM SMK KINARUT
17 L15TKB J116 MUHAMMAD BAQIR FARHAN BIN ROBERT SMK KINARUT
18 L15TKB J117 MUHAMMAD FATIHIN IRHAM BIN OMRAH SMK(A) TUN DATU MUSTAPHA
19 L15TKB J118 MUHAMMAD FAZLI BIN MASRIN SMK KINARUT
20 L15TKB J119 MUHAMMAD IZHAN HAKIMI BIN MOHAMMAD IZZAT SMK MAJAKIR
21 L18TKB J120 ABDUL MUQADDIM BIN ABDUL RAHMAN SSM SABAH
22 L18TKB J121 AZRIN AZAHARI BIN JAHID SMK(A) TUN DATU MUSTAPHA
23 L18TKB J122 MOHAMMAD EHSAN BIN SUMIN SMK BENONI
24 L18TKB J123 MOHAMMAD FAUZI BIN DAUT SMK PENGALAT
25 L18TKB J124 MOHAMMAD FIZUL BIN MANSOR @ MAT JIN SMK PENGALAT
26 L18TKB J125 MOHAMMAD RAYIZAD BIN AMIZAN SMK PENGALAT
27 L18TKB J126 MOHD FADILLAH BIN MOHD JAMIL SMK PENGALAT
28 L18TKB J127 MOHD HIZZAT BIN ESMAIL SMK KINARUT
29 L18TKB J128 MUHAMMAD FADZWAN BIN HAMALI MRSM
30 L18TKB J129 MUHAMMAD FITRI BIN RUSHDI SMK BONGAWAN 2
31 L18TKB J130 MUHAMMAD ZULZHOFRAN HILMI BIN BAHRAIN MRSM
32 L18TKB J131 RONALD MARTIN SMK BONGAWAN
33 L18TKB J132 ROWEN OLYVER MICHAEL SMK ST. MARY
34 P12TKB J133 DARIN SHOFIEYAH BINTI MOHD SOFRI SK PEKAN
35 P12TKB J134 DAYANG NURHIDAYAH BINTI MUSTAFA SK KIMANIS
36 P12TKB J135 EDLYNE TRACY EDMUND SK TAMPASAK
37 P12TKB J136 ELISTA PUJI SK KAIDUAN
38 P12TKB J137 ERICA FLORENCE ANN JESPER SK KOGOPON
39 P12TKB J138 JES LYNE JEROME SK MANDALIPAU
40 P12TKB J139 NUR FARANADIA BINTI ABDULLAH SK KELATUAN
41 P12TKB J140 NUR SYUHADAH BALQIS SK PANTAI MANIS
42 P12TKB J141 NURIDAH BINTI AZLAN SK KUALA
43 P15TKB J142 CHRISTIE CHONG CHIU FEI SMK ST JOSEPH
44 P15TKB J143 CLESTIKA YANAM SMK KINARUT
45 P15TKB J144 DORA DEEVIYANA DUING SMK ST MARY
46 P15TKB J145 ESTHERPHANEA DABBIE ISIDORE SMK ST MARY
47 P15TKB J146 GOLARIA EILISCA JOENEH MRSM
48 P15TKB J147 NICKOLIN AYERIN ANDREW SMK MAJAKIR
49 P15TKB J148 NOR HAIDY ABDULLAH SMK KINARUT
50 P15TKB J149 ROSAIRAH BINTI ROSMAN SMK KINARUT
51 P15TKB J150 SHERRYLYN BINTI RONNY PEDRO SMK ST MARY
52 P15TKB J151 SITI AISHAH ARFIANA BINTI ASMAT SMK BONGAWAN
53 P15TKB J152 STEPHANIE MELCHIOR SMK ST JOSEPH
54 P15TKB J153 YULINESA FELICISIMO SMK MAJAKIR
55 P18TKB J154 AINAA SAKINAH BINTI SAIMAN SMK BONGAWAN
56 P18TKB J155 ALVEEY VENESSA ANDREW SMK ST MARY
57 P18TKB J156 CYLAVIA SAINOS SMK ST MARY
58 P18TKB J157 DEBBIE DEBORAH RONEH SMK MAJAKIR
59 P18TKB J158 NABILATUL IZZAH BINTI MOHAMMAD ANNUAR SMK MAJAKIR
60 P18TKB J159 NOR FARZANA NABILAH SMK ST MARY
61 P18TKB J160 NORAZINY BINTI ROSLY SMK ST MARY
62 P18TKB J161 NUR DIYANAH BINTI MOHD SOFRI @ KENNY SMK ST MARY
63 P18TKB J162 NUR SYAZWANA ATIRAH BINTI MUSLI SMK BONGAWAN
64 P18TKB J163 RICHEAL RONALD SMK ST JOSEPH
65 P18TKB J164 SYAMIN QAMAR BINTI SAFRI SMK(A) TUN DATU MUSTAPHA
66 P18TKB J165 UVVA TERENCE AMANDUS SMK ST MARY