SENARAI KONTINJEN LAHAD DATU

SENARAI PENUH ATLET KONTIJEN LAHAD DATU

BIL KATEGORI NO PERSERTA NAMA PENUH SEKOLAH
1 L12TKB T100 ALVINSHAH ZIQRYZAM B. PAUL SK ST DOMINIC
2 L12TKB T101 AMIRUL MUHAIMIN B. MUHAMMAD SK BUKIT BELACON
3 L12TKB T114 HEZREEL REO VANZIE HEZELLY SK AMALANIA
4 L12TKB T120 MOHAMAD FIKRY IZANY B. MOHAMAD RUDY SK LAHAD DATU IV
5 L12TKB T121 MOHAMAD NURFITRYAN SHAH B. AHMAD SK SEPAGAYA
6 L12TKB T140 SAHZUAN B. SAFRI SK BUKIT BELACON
7 L15TKB T106 ASRUL NIZAM B. ABDULLAH SMK SEGAMA
8 L15TKB T107 AZLEY AQASHA B. ISMAIL SMK AGASEH
9 L15TKB T108 AZMIN B. AHMAD DIA SMK TUNGKU
10 L15TKB T111 ELWIN B. FARDIMAN SMK SILABUKAN
11 L15TKB T116 KAMARUL ZIMAN B. ABDUL HAKIM SMK DESA KENCANA
12 L15TKB T119 MOHAMAD AZMI B. ELBIS SMK TUNGKU
13 L15TKB T122 MOHAMMAD FAIZ B. DENIS SMK SEPAGAYA
14 L15TKB T125 MOHAMMAD RIZAL B. SALIM SMK TUNGKU
15 L15TKB T126 MOHD ARIEF AIMAN B. ASNAN SMK TERUSAN
16 L15TKB T135 MUHD KHALIL KHUSAIRI B. ABDUL NASIR SM SAINS LAHAD DATU
17 L15TKB T141 SAMSUDDIN B. TAHIR SMK SEPAGAYA
18 L18TKB T117 MARK DENNIS LARAYA SMK SEPAGAYA
19 L18TKB T118 MOHAMAD AL NAZRY B. MOKTAR SMK TUNGKU
20 L18TKB T123 MOHAMMAD NOR B. AGARUN SMK DESA KENCANA
21 L18TKB T124 MOHAMMAD RABIE B. MOHAMAD BUDI SMK SEPAGAYA
22 L18TKB T127 MOHD AZMIR B. ABDUL RAHMAN SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
23 L18TKB T128 MOHD ERRIZAN ASHRIN B. TAMRIN SMK AGASEH
24 L18TKB T129 MOHD EZAIDIB. JURIMO SMK DESA KENCANA
25 L18TKB T130 MOHD FIRDAUS B. ABD WAHAB SMK SILABUKAN
26 L18TKB T131 MOHD HASNIDI B. LASADI SMK AGASEH
27 L18TKB T132 MOHD ISMAIL B. ROSLAN SMK SILABUKAN
28 L18TKB T133 MOHD JUZAIDI B. KAMARUDDIN SM SAINS LAHAD DATU
29 L18TKB T134 MUHAMMAD SYAHIRAN FAHMI B. MOHAMAD JUHARI SM SAINS LAHAD DATU
30 L18TKB T136 MUIZZUDDIN THAQIF B. RAMLEE SM SAINS LAHAD DATU
31 L18TKB T137 NORIZZAT EIZZLAN SHAH B. ABDUL EIAGID SMK DESA KENCANA
32 L18TKB T142 VECKY BARAK SMK SEGAMA
33 P15TKB T102 ANDREA LONSIONG RONNIE SMK SILABUKAN
34 P15TKB T103 ARLIN TAHERAH BT. ABDUL RAHMAN SMK DESA KENCANA
35 P15TKB T105 ASPRILLIA JOHNY SMK SEGAMA
36 P15TKB T113 HARFIANA BT. FENKI SMK SILABUKAN
37 P15TKB T115 JACQUELYN MAGLINE YUSOF SMK SEGAMA
38 P18TKB T104 ARYANI BT. TALIB SMK DESA KENCANA
39 P18TKB T109 DAYANG NAZIHA BT. DATU MAZLAN SMK SEPAGAYA
40 P18TKB T110 ELLIA BT. JAMUSIH SMK SILABUKAN
41 P18TKB T112 ERNIE NAJIRA BT. PANDILARAS SMK SEGAMA
42 P18TKB T138 NUR SUHADAH SUHUD SMK TUNGKU
43 P18TKB T139 NURUL SHAFARIZATUL ATIRA SMK AGASEH
44 P18TKB T143 WAN SYAHIRAH BT. ZALIK SMK SILABUKAN