SENARAI KONTINJEN KOTA MARUDU

SENARAI PENUH ATLET KONTIJEN KOTA MARUDU

BIL KATEGORI NO PERSERTA NAMA PENUH SEKOLAH
1 L12TKB B100 ANTENIO MALIBIN SK TAGAROH
2 L12TKB B101 FRANK THOMPSON ROBERT SK SALIMANDUT
3 L12TKB B102 JELEXSON LEE RONY SK TG. BATU
4 L12TKB B103 MOHD. KHAIRIE ABDUL ASYIM SK LANGKON
5 L12TKB B104 ORLANDO WELTON SK PANAITAN
6 L12TKB B106 SION METTO SK SUNSUI
7 L15TKB B107 ALVERO SIMON SMA GOSHEN
8 L15TKB B108 ARNOD MAIDI SMK TANDEK
9 L15TKB B109 CLIFFORD CLIFE SENTAY SMK LANGKON
10 L15TKB B110 DOLMAN YONGUN SMK BANDAU
11 L15TKB B111 EDUARTO JEFFERY SMK LANGKON
12 L15TKB B112 HERRYSON CEDCRIC SMK BANDAU
13 L15TKB B113 HULLOWIN JIMIN SMK KOTA MARUDU
14 L15TKB B114 ISKHANDAR GARCIA SMK KOTA MARUDU
15 L15TKB B115 IZALWAN BENSIL SMK TANDEK
16 L15TKB B116 JONELLDEY JOHN SMK BENGKONGAN
17 L15TKB B117 JULISON DONNY SMK TANDEK
18 L15TKB B118 KEIRUL JAMIUN SMK BANDAU
19 L15TKB B119 MARCONE JOSE SMK KOTA MARUDU
20 L15TKB B120 MATSIUS RONGIN SMK TANDEK
21 L15TKB B121 MIKELSEN JR MIHAIL SMK TANDEK
22 L15TKB B122 NESTELROOY SANI SMA GOSHEN
23 L15TKB B123 NICK O’NIEL JUNICK SMK BANDAU
24 L15TKB B124 TAUFIQ JUMAU SMK BANDAU
25 L15TKB B125 WELFIAN KOINSON SMK LANGKON
26 L18TKB B126 ALEXSIUS WINDORIVINDO YUSPIN SMK TANDEK
27 L18TKB B127 AMIRUL BIN ALIAMAT SMK KOTA MARUDU II
28 L18TKB B128 ANDREW JIDIN SMK BANDAU
29 L18TKB B129 ARANDIKA EDAN SMK BANDAU
30 L18TKB B130 ARPANDI ASIH SMK BANDAU
31 L18TKB B131 BONNY FREEVANDER BOYD SMA GOSHEN
32 L18TKB B132 CALVIN JAMES SMK TANDEK
33 L18TKB B133 D. ALISTER JOHNNY SMA GOSHEN
34 L18TKB B134 DELBERT RUBIDI SMK BANDAU
35 L18TKB B135 DICK VESCERA SMK KOTA MARUDU
36 L18TKB B136 ELDER LONSON SMA GOSHEN
37 L18TKB B137 ERICQUE CLARENCE SMA GOSHEN
38 L18TKB B138 FENDYNASLO JOHANI SMK KOTA MARUDU
39 L18TKB B139 JACKRIE UDIT SMK TANDEK
40 L18TKB B140 MOHD. ARIF SAMSUDIN SMK KOTA MARUDU
41 L18TKB B141 MOHD. KHUZAIRI ABDULLAH SMK BANDAU
42 L18TKB B142 MOHD. ZAWAWIE AZIZIE JAFREE SMK BENGKONGAN
43 L18TKB B143 NICHOLSON NICOLAS @ ANTHONY SMA GOSHEN
44 L18TKB B144 PREDERIK JAMRON SMK TANDEK
45 L18TKB B145 REFSON TIRIP SMK BANDAU
46 L18TKB B146 WAYLE KELING SMK KOTA MARUDU
47 L18TKB B147 WINDO JUNIOR JELIUS SMK BANDAU
48 P12TKB B148 ANNY EZNY RIZAM SK TERINGAI
49 P12TKB B149 AUDREY ARSYIELA SK GANA
50 P12TKB B150 HAYATUL KAMARIAH HATNIN SK TANDEK
51 P12TKB B151 J. CINTHA ELLOVERA EADORA BEDIN SK SIMPANGAN
52 P12TKB B152 JASWIRANTIE JUAKIM SK TAGAROH
53 P12TKB B153 NELLY ANN RAYNER SK MARAK – PARAK
54 P12TKB B154 PRETTY GIRL RAIMIN SMK KOTA MARUDU
55 P12TKB B155 PRETTYALICIA JOLIBON SK SALIMANDUT
56 P12TKB B156 PRISHAVELA BONIE SK TANDEK
57 P12TKB B157 REFLYN LIMA SK TG. BATU
58 P12TKB B158 SHERYQUIN DAYANNA SAULUS SK MASALOG
59 P12TKB B159 VERONIKA SAMSON SK TALANTANG
60 P15TKB B160 AFRINA RIKA JANSAH SMK BANDAU
61 P15TKB B161 CATHRINA JOYCE JILO SMK BENGKONGAN
62 P15TKB B162 CHRISLOLINA CHRISTPHER SMK BANDAU
63 P15TKB B163 DAYANG SHARI ULUK SMK TANDEK
64 P15TKB B164 ELLYIAH LIMUN SMK KOTA MARUDU
65 P15TKB B165 ELSE JUMILIN SMK BANDAU
66 P15TKB B166 ELVERRA EMANUEL SMK BANDAU
67 P15TKB B167 ELYZA LAI NYUK LEN SMK BANDAU
68 P15TKB B168 FRENYNILA SHERLY LUCIUS SMK TANDEK
69 P15TKB B169 FRYEDSELLA YULYANA BENJAMIN SMK TANDEK
70 P15TKB B170 HEZZA ISABELLE HELICKSON SMK TANDEK
71 P15TKB B171 LYVONIE HEAVENDRA DONNY SMK TANDEK
72 P15TKB B172 MADELYN LONSON SMA GOSHEN
73 P15TKB B173 PRISYLA VIVIANNE PORIN SMK TANDEK
74 P15TKB B174 PUTERI DAWANNA WATI ALANTANG SMK TANDEK
75 P15TKB B175 SHIRLEY JUSTIN SMK BENGKONGAN
76 P18TKB B176 ALTIKAH JAFFRY SMK TANDEK
77 P18TKB B177 ARNI NISLOVELYN DISIP SMK KOTA MARUDU II
78 P18TKB B178 CHELORINIE JOHNING SMK BANDAU
79 P18TKB B179 CHLESTIE ANN JALISA SMK BANDAU
80 P18TKB B180 CLARISE JOMANI @ MIKLOS SMK BANDAU
81 P18TKB B181 CLARISSA ANN GODOMON SMK BANDAU
82 P18TKB B182 ELAVIA FREDYLINN YURUI SMK KOTA MARUDU II
83 P18TKB B183 ELYSAH DOUNI SMK TANDEK
84 P18TKB B184 EVA LETHA BOSEH SMK KOTA MARUDU II
85 P18TKB B185 EZHYEL CAEVYLYNCH JAIRIS SMK BANDAU
86 P18TKB B186 FARNISAHERA GUNIOR SMK LANGKON
87 P18TKB B187 FELIMIA DISONG SMK TANDEK
88 P18TKB B188 JUANA JUNE JUANIE MASANANG SMK BANDAU
89 P18TKB B189 KHATTY WIWIN TONICHONG SMA GOSHEN
90 P18TKB B190 KRISJAIR JOSEPH SMK TANDEK
91 P18TKB B191 RINA GOMOK SMK LANGKON