SENARAI KONTINJEN KOTA BELUD

SENARAI PENUH ATLET KONTIJEN KOTA BELUD

BIL KATEGORI NO PERSERTA NAMA PENUH SEKOLAH
1 L15TKB D100 ABDUL KHAIMIE BIN OMARDIN SMK TAUN GUSI
2 P18TKB D101 ADRIANNA BINTI WILFRED SMK ARSHAD
3 L12TKB D102 ADRIANO CARLOS PETER SK TEMPASUK I
4 L12TKB D103 ALFRED HERNENDEZ ZAMAL SRA GAUR
5 P18TKB D104 ALICETHER AIWI GREACE BINTI MOBIE SMK TAUN GUSI 2
6 P15TKB D105 ALVESYIA BINTI HELON SMK TAMBULION
7 P12TKB D106 ARECHA PANSIE EFANDI SK TAMU DARAT
8 P15TKB D107 ARSHA PANSIE EFANDI SMK NARINANG
9 L12TKB D108 AVRIL ADZREX RAPILIN SK KIAU I
10 P15TKB D109 BABRAH FERYERRA BINTI MADAMIN SMK NARINANG
11 L18TKB D110 BECKHAM BUNI SMK NARINANG
12 L18TKB D111 CALVIN PRESLEY S BEKO SMK ARSHAD
13 P15TKB D112 CARLYSLE JOY T WILLIAM SMK NARINANG
14 L15TKB D113 CHARLES KUPUNG SMK TAUN GUSI II
15 P15TKB D114 BIBILIN FAUZI SEKOLAH SUKAN
16 P18TKB D115 CHOWENASTASHIA CHONG SMK NARINANG
17 L18TKB D116 DEMOND ANTHONY SAMIN SMK PEKAN
18 L18TKB D117 DEVIEST STAVE BIN JANTIN SMK TAUN GUSI II
19 P12TKB D118 DHAZRINNEY RAMALAN @ REMIX ROY SK TABURAN
20 L12TKB D119 EAN NICCO PARIUN SK KIAU I
21 P12TKB D120 ELVIALEYLNE YAPIN SK MELANGKAP
22 P15TKB D121 ERRIYA EDORA BANTASON SMK PEKAN KB 2
23 L18TKB D122 ESAMUDIN BIN IBRAHIM SMK PEKAN KB 2
24 L15TKB D123 EUGENE PETRUS SMK TAUN GUSI II
25 P12TKB D124 EVE VIENNIE OCTAVIE SEVERINUN SK DALLAS
26 L18TKB D125 EZRON NOEL NAIMIN SMK ARSHAD
27 L18TKB D126 FARDY FRANCIS SMK NARINANG
28 P18TKB D127 FIKRIAH BINTI MOHD RAZI SMK TAMBULION
29 L18TKB D128 HAFIZ BIN ARAS SMK ARSHAD
30 L18TKB D129 HEBRYANTO GAUDIH SMK NARINANG
31 L18TKB D130 IDYL SPARTYE SMK PEKAN KB 2
32 L15TKB D131 JACKLEE ANGAYUNG SMK TAUN GUSI
33 P18TKB D132 JEANNETTE BINTI SUMIN SMK NARINANG
34 P18TKB D133 JENNY ERVIELLY TONY SMK NARINANG
35 L18TKB D134 JOEHARDI N DEE BIN BEGU SMK TAUN GUSI II
36 L18TKB D135 KENNY CHARLMAN PIEL SMK NARINANG
37 L15TKB D136 KENT ERROL BIN JONOL SMK TAMBULION
38 L18TKB D137 KHAIRUL AMRIE BIN AMADUN SMK PEKAN KB 2
39 P18TKB D138 LIZIANA ASAM SMK NARINANG
40 L18TKB D139 MAX WELL LIMING SMK TAMBULION
41 L15TKB D140 MAXWELL CHARLES SMK TAMBULION
42 L18TKB D141 MOHAMMAD ZHULZAIRIE BIN NORDIN SM USUKAN
43 L15TKB D142 MOHD AZNAN AFANDI SMK TAMBULION
44 L15TKB D143 MOHD FAIZ SYAHMI BIN MOHD ROWZI SMK AGAMA TUN SAID
45 L15TKB D144 MOHD HARIT BIN RAJIS SMK USUKAN
46 L18TKB D145 MOHD RAID BIN RAMLEE SMK TAUN GUSI
47 L15TKB D146 MOHD RIDWAN BIN DILLAH SMK USUKAN
48 L15TKB D147 MOHD SHARUL RIDWAN BIN IKAH SMK USUKAN
49 P15TKB D148 NADZIRAH BINTI JOSHALIK SMK TAMBULION
50 P12TKB D149 NESILAYATI JEMMY SK PANDASAN
51 P12TKB D150 NORHAZIAH HARUN SK PANDASAN
52 P12TKB D151 NUR DHAMIRAH WAFIYAH BINTI SEDIKAN SK RAMPAYAN ULU
53 P15TKB D152 NUR SAHMIRA BINTI AZLAN SMK TAUN GUSI
54 P15TKB D153 NUR SALIHAH BINTI MOHD DERI SMK TAUN GUSI
55 P15TKB D154 NURIDATUL ALIEYAH BINTI ASMANJA SMK PEKAN KB 2
56 P18TKB D155 NURQAMARINA BINTI HAMIRONJISAM SMK NARINANG
57 P15TKB D156 NURUL AIN BINTI JAMAL SMK TAMBULION
58 P12TKB D157 NURUL AIN BINTI JAPILIN SK PELADOK
59 L18TKB D158 OLIVER’S BIN K.JUNIT SMK ARSHAD
60 P15TKB D159 PINKY ELVERA JEROD SMK PEKAN KB 2
61 P12TKB D160 RABIATUL FAZIRAH WATI ZULDEE SK PELADOK
62 L15TKB D161 REVILDIDO SAUDIN SMK NARINANG
63 L15TKB D162 RICHEWIN AMUNG HARRY SMK TAMBULION
64 L15TKB D163 SAFIZAN BIN AMIZAN SMK USUKAN
65 P12TKB D164 SARAH MANASHYE SENTI SK TAMU DARAT
66 P15TKB D165 SARAH SHASHERONE BINTI SENTI SMK NARINANG
67 L12TKB D166 SHANE BRYAN EMMANUEL SAIBUN SK ULU KUKUT
68 L12TKB D167 SHYANDLEY JOY OAKUD @ JAFFERYSIN SK TAGINAMBUR
69 P15TKB D168 SITI ZAHARAH BINTI IBNU HAJAR SMK ARSHAD
70 P18TKB D169 SOFIA SAHIDAH BTE JUNAIDI SMK USUKAN
71 P15TKB D170 STEFFANIEY IVY IVANA CHARLIE SMK TAUN GUSI II
72 P18TKB D171 STELLA BINTI HENDRY SMK TAUN GUSI 2
73 P18TKB D172 TEH SU KHUA SMK TAUN GUSI 2
74 P18TKB D173 VANESSA VIA NELSON SMK NARINANG
75 P15TKB D174 VRENDA CHRISTEN BINTI DOLIUS SMK NARINANG