SENARAI KONTINJEN KENINGAU

SENARAI PENUH ATLET KONTIJEN KENINGAU

BIL KATEGORI NO PERSERTA NAMA PENUH SEKOLAH
1 L15TKB P100 AIDAN ISAAC PIUS SSM SABAH
2 P12TKB P101 ALEANNA CHARLEN WELLFREN SK BUNSIT
3 P15TKB P102 ALIYA AMIRAH BINTI MITUS SMK SOOK
4 P15TKB P103 ALYA ZAHRAH BINTI KASIMIN SMJK KEN HWA
5 P12TKB P104 ANUM EDWARD SK LANAS
6 L15TKB P105 ARYAN ONIEL UDI SMK KENINGAU
7 L18TKB P106 ASNAWI SAFRIZAN AHMAD SMK GUNSANAD
8 L15TKB P107 AVENTUREVELL SAIMON SMK KENINGAU
9 P18TKB P108 AVEYENDA ARON SMK BINGKOR
10 L15TKB P109 AZWIEDETDIN BIN ALIUDIN SMK SOOK
11 L18TKB P110 BONAVENTURE BIN BALLAY @ BILLY SMK KENINGAU 2
12 P15TKB P111 BRANDA LORENZA BALLAY @ BILLY SMK KENINGAU 2
13 P18TKB P112 BRENDA BONIE SMK GUNSANAD 2
14 P15TKB P113 BRITNEY FINNIE BELLAN SMK GUNSANAD
15 L12TKB P114 CANEDDY JOWEL JOSPHER SK MERAMPONG
16 L15TKB P115 CHEEN ALLEN JAMSON SMK BINGKOR
17 P18TKB P116 CHEW JING FEI SMJK KEN HWA
18 L18TKB P117 CIRRON KIMSUN SMK KENINGAU
19 P18TKB P118 CLARA AMING SMK TULID
20 L15TKB P119 DANIEL AIMAN BIN RAMDAN SMK KENINGAU 2
21 L15TKB P120 DARYLLEAN DAVIS SMK GUNSANAD
22 P18TKB P121 DIANNIE VOO SM ST FRANCIS XAVIER
23 L18TKB P122 DYLON LESLIE MATTHEW SMK TULID
24 L12TKB P123 EDDYSON ADLIE BIN EDWIN SK ULU LIAWAN
25 L15TKB P124 ELVENSON DIRIS SMK TULID
26 P12TKB P125 ELYANIE TERINSIP SK KABATANG BARU
27 P15TKB P126 ERNIE NATASHA ABDULLAH SMK BINGKOR
28 P12TKB P127 EVENNY GRACE IGNATIUS SK TUARID TAUD
29 P18TKB P128 EVIAWATI ISUS SMK TULID
30 L18TKB P129 EZWAN BIN AMBUNA SMK KENINGAU
31 P18TKB P130 FARDILAH ABON @ EVEN SMK TULID
32 L12TKB P131 FEDDY JOBIRIL SK PASIR PUTEH
33 L18TKB P132 FILEX BERIAN @ FLORIAN SMK SOOK
34 P15TKB P133 FLONIA JANUIN SMK TULID
35 L15TKB P134 GERALD LEONARD GOTUOH @ AUGUSTINE SMK KENINGAU
36 P12TKB P135 HANAN HUMAIRA BINTI SALIMIN SK MENAWO
37 L12TKB P136 HAZMIZUL JEHAN RAMLI SK JAYA BARU
38 L18TKB P137 HAZREL BIN LASIUS SMK KENINGAU
39 P12TKB P138 HELNAH JUSTINE SK SODOMON
40 P15TKB P139 HIZILLAWANTY JAMAIN SSM SABAH
41 L18TKB P140 IAN STEEVE DEE MOSES SMK TULID
42 P18TKB P141 IKMA SYAFIERA DURIS @ MD. ZAIDY SSM SABAH
43 P12TKB P142 IVY EVAWANDA NESTTEO SK ST JAMES
44 P12TKB P143 JACLYN JESSIE JASRIE SJKC YUK YIN
45 L18TKB P144 JAILEXSIUS TANIS KOLEJ VOKASIONAL
46 L18TKB P145 JASON ISAAC LINUS SMK BINGKOR
47 P18TKB P146 JENISIA ASNI SMK GUNSANAD 2
48 L12TKB P147 JIMIELIUS DAENIEL YAKUB SK ANSIP
49 P18TKB P148 JUANA SARI PETRUS SMK KENINGAU 2
50 P18TKB P149 KERLINAH ROMONUS SMK GUNSANAD
51 L15TKB P150 KERRENT SLYUESTER CHAI SMK KENINGAU
52 P12TKB P151 KIERRA KEVIN LEE SJKC YUK YIN
53 P18TKB P152 KOUPUSAN TAN SHI AI SMJK KEN HWA
54 L18TKB P153 LAIDIN GEORGE SMK BINGKOR
55 P15TKB P154 LAILA ISABELLA BABY AILLY SMK KENINGAU 2
56 L15TKB P155 LED JUNE ANSAIE SMK KENINGAU
57 P15TKB P156 LISA VERUS SMK APIN-APIN
58 P18TKB P157 LIZ STEFFENIE MAWOS SSM SABAH
59 L18TKB P158 LUCAS CARLOS WELTER SMK TULID
60 P12TKB P159 MADELINAH SAID SK KAMPUNG BARU
61 P12TKB P160 MARLENCIA UNNIS SK GAULAN
62 L15TKB P161 MARSHALL ALLHIN SMK TULID
63 P15TKB P162 MELCIE MICHELLI SMK TULID
64 P15TKB P163 MELISSA NORDIN SMJK KEN HWA
65 L18TKB P164 MISAEL HENOCH SMK KENINGAU 2
66 P18TKB P165 MITCHELLVIE VINUS ALOYSIUS SMK KENINGAU 2
67 L12TKB P166 MOHD AIDELL AL SHARIZ SK ST FRANCIS XAVIER
68 L15TKB P167 MOHD ARFA BIN HAMDAN SMK BINGKOR
69 L18TKB P168 MOHD SAFIQ AZRIN BIN ZAHALLI SM ST FRANCIS XAVIER
70 L15TKB P169 MUHAMMAD ANIQ AKMAL BIN RUSLI SMKA KENINGAU
71 L12TKB P170 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ SAINAL B. ABIDIN SK PASIR PUTEH
72 P15TKB P171 NATALIE PAULUS SMJK KEN HWA
73 L15TKB P172 NAZIR BIN ZININ SMKA KENINGAU
74 L18TKB P173 NELLESTON NELDY VINCENT SMK SOOK
75 L18TKB P174 NIELSON NUKILI KOLEJ VOKASIONAL
76 L15TKB P175 NIK HAFIEZ FRANKEY SMKA KENINGAU
77 P18TKB P176 NOBENECKA BINTI PINALUS SSM SABAH
78 P15TKB P177 NUR ADZREA BINTI ADZHAR SMK GUNSANAD
79 P15TKB P178 NUR AZIE NAZIRA BINTI ZAHALLI SM ST FRANCIS XAVIER
80 P12TKB P179 RELEYYENNTECHRIS LIAKIM SK INANDUNG
81 P15TKB P180 REVAH RENDIANY RICHARD SMK KENINGAU
82 L15TKB P181 RIFALDI ALUP SMK TULID
83 L12TKB P182 RONAN HANSANON BIN RICHARD SK ULU LIAWAN
84 P18TKB P183 ROZAINI SELUMIN SMK TULID
85 P18TKB P184 ROZIANEH JEAMIN SMK BINGKOR
86 P15TKB P185 SANDY ABINAEL SMK TULID
87 P18TKB P186 TERREY JARUS SMK SOOK
88 L18TKB P187 TOMMY JIMMY @ WILLY SMK KENINGAU 2
89 P15TKB P188 VENERICIA ROBERT SMK SOOK
90 L18TKB P189 WILLIYAM BIN UTU @ GENISUS SMK SOOK
91 L15TKB P190 YAUDIN BIN ABDULLAH SMK KENINGAU 2
92 L18TKB P191 ZACKRANDO YATANG SMK GUNSANAD
93 P18TKB P192 ZULIZA PILIHAN SMK GUNSANAD